Emergency and Other Numbers

Organizations Telephone Numbers
Emergency 999
Worldwide Emergency Number 112
KAHRAMAA Call Center 991
Ooredoo Customer Service No. 111
Vodafone Customer Service No. 111
Local Directory 180
International Calls Enquires 150
Time 141, 140
Hamad International Airport 40106666
Labor Department 44406400,44406388
Medical Commission 44679111
Mowasalat Taxi 44588888
Qatar Airways 44496000
Weather Forecast 44480444
General Authority of Customs 136
Qatar Tourism Authority 106
Ministry of Municipality & Urban Planning 184
Katara 182
Qatar postal Services Company 104

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

WpCoderX